MVP RECORDS -- CURRENT PLAQUE ORDER
2021:
             BOYS POOL
                          13-14 50Y FREE:
                          .             Grant Kurtz (MVP) 23.66 2021

                          11-12 50Y BACK:
                          .             Ellis Culleton (MCC) 29.34 2021

                          11-12 50Y FLY:
                          .             Gavin Cameto (MCC) 27.76 2021

                          13-14 50Y FLY:
                          .             Grant Kurtz (MVP) 25.21 2021

                          9-10 200Y FR:
                          .             W. Beaver,S. Cohen,P. Zapala,B. Elder (MVP) 2:04.51 2021

                          11-12 200Y FR:
                          .             G. Cameto,J. Goett,J. Brock-Utne,E. Culleton (MCC) 1:47.36 2021

                          13-14 200Y FR:
                          .             P. Stice,G. Kurtz,J. Elder,M. Reichenbach (MVP) 1:37.38 2021

                          9-10 200Y MR:
                          .             P. Zapala,B. Elder,S. Cohen,W. Beaver (MVP) 2:19.88 2021

                          11-12 200Y MR:
                          .             E. Culleton,J. Goett,G. Cameto,J. Brock-Utne (MCC) 2:01.12 2021

                          13-14 200Y MR:
                          .             M. Reichenbach,J. Elder,G. Kurtz,P. Stice (MVP) 1:51.76 2021

             GIRLS POOL
                          9-10 50Y FLY:
                          .             Hayden Holloway (MEAD) 31.01 2021

                          15-18 100Y FLY:
                          .             Caroline Battersby (MVP) 1:04.94 2021

                          11-12 200Y FR:
                          .             R. Andrews,L. Wong,M. Lee,I. Beaver (MVP) 1:52.36 2021

                          9-10 200Y MR:
                          .             E. Letulle,B. Freeman,H. Holloway,S. Portet (MEAD) 2:19.26 2021

                          11-12 200Y MR:
                          .             L. Wong,I. Beaver,M. Lee,R. Andrews (MVP) 2:05.99 2021

             BOYS TEAM
                          13-14 50Y FREE:
                          .             Grant Kurtz 23.14 2021

                          13-14 50Y FLY:
                          .             Grant Kurtz 24.46 2021

                          9-10 200Y FR:
                          .             W. Beaver,P. Zapala,B. Elder,S. Cohen 1:58.89 2021

                          13-14 200Y MR:
                          .             P. Stice,J. Elder,G. Kurtz,M. Reichenbach 1:47.64 2021

             GIRLS TEAM
                          13-14 50Y FREE:
                          .             Alison Sagara 26.47 2021

                          6&U 25Y BREAST:
                          .             Emery Lee 23.28 2021

                          11-12 50Y BREAST:
                          .             Isabella Beaver 33.46 2021

                          11-12 100Y IM:
                          .             Ruth Andrews 1:08.69 2021

                          13-14 100Y IM:
                          .             Alison Sagara 1:06.38 2021

                          15-18 100Y IM:
                          .             Isabella Dulski 1:02.10 2021

                          6&U 100Y MR:
                          .             A. Thompson,E. Lee,A. Domenech,M. Miller 1:31.06 2021

                          11-12 200Y MR:
                          .             L. Wong,I. Beaver,M. Lee,R. Andrews 2:03.05 2021

                          15-18 200Y MR:
                          .             A. Dulski,M. Park,C. Battersby,I. Dulski 1:54.61 2021